Symbol LTP PCR EOHL FOHL COHL POHL FOI COI POI Oi S/R Oichg S/R
NIFTY23053.10 (116.35/0.51%)--25000/2700025000/27000
BANKNIFTY54686.95 (-222.7/-0.41%)--58500/5850054500/58500
RELIANCE1164.90 (-2.5/-0.22%)---1500/15001520/1520
HDFCBANK692.80 (9.5/1.40%)----1900/19801740/1400
INFY1185.00 (38.5/3.36%)----1500/16001440/1580
ICICIBANK1398.00 (11.4/0.83%)--1400/14001390/1440
BHARTIARTL1973.70 (1.6/0.09%)----1940/19601940/1720
TCS2502.60 (24.6/1.00%)---3000/32004250/3200
KOTAKBANK461.60 (2.6/0.57%)----2100/22002080/2080
HINDUNILVR1864.60 (6.4/0.35%)---2500/26002440/2500
ITC265.60 (0.6/0.23%)--410/420395/405
AXISBANK1217.00 (-8/-0.66%)---1220/12401220/1220
LT3871.70 (34.6/0.91%)--3850/38503960/4100
BAJFINANCE939.10 (0.2/0.03%)----9000/100008000/10000

Nifty 50 Technical Analysis Technical Analysis EOD Screener (2025-01-20)

Symbol LTP(chng/chng%/ichng/ichng%) EOHL OI ORB CPR Pivot %Vol(Pre)
NIFTY 23344.75 bullish mid 75 55 19206 bearish bullish -0.66% 0.00%
BANKNIFTY 49350.80 bullish mid 72 60 43295 bullish bullish -0.24%
RELIANCE 1305.45 bearish mid 21 72 1731 bullish bearish -1.19% -47.04% 3Up
HDFCBANK 1651.25 bullish mid 57 40 1563 bearish bearish -0.75% -40.14% 3Up
INFY 1813.30 bearish mid 44 60 1978 bearish bearish -1.22% -309.08% 2Dn 3Up
ICICIBANK 1232.95 bullish mid 77 47 955 bearish bullish 0.49% -24.24% 3Up
BHARTIARTL 1641.15 bullish mid 91 75 1301 bearish bullish 0.69% 34.53%
TCS 4077.80 bullish mid 54 47 3959 bearish bearish 0.17% -32.11% 3Dn 2Up
KOTAKBANK 1920.50 bullish mid 58 67 1730 bullish bullish 0.99% 61.52%
HINDUNILVR 2345.20 bearish mid 48 48 2468 bearish bearish 0.08% -0.53% 3Up
ITC 437.70 bullish mid 74 53 339 bullish bullish -0.73% -17.22% 3Up 2Up
AXISBANK 988.05 bearish mid 13 28 1720 bullish bearish -0.91% 17.98%
LT 3593.00 bullish mid 81 44 2478 bullish bullish -0.03% 3.73%
BAJFINANCE 7440.10 bullish mid 87 65 5079 bullish bullish -1.91% 5.68%
📊 Advanced Nifty 50 EOD Screener (2025-01-20)
Symbol LTP(chng%) Pre Close 5 ema 20 ema 50 ema 200 ema RSI NR7 Vol(PreV) 20VSMA Del%
RELIANCE 1164.90 (-0.22%) 1167.40 1178.20 1194.74 1239.03 1330.46 40.79 No 11M (21M) 49.06%
HDFCBANK 692.80 (1.40%) 683.30 687.52 702.08 712.66 790.79 38.65 No 10M (31M) 57.82%
INFY 1185.00 (3.36%) 1146.50 1144.97 1107.86 1083.88 1217.59 59.08 No 4M (14M) 64.21%
ICICIBANK 1398.00 (0.83%) 1386.60 1386.58 1374.31 1378.27 1354.61 54.03 No 4M (12M) 54.10%
BHARTIARTL 1973.70 (0.09%) 1972.10 1944.54 1880.53 1855.46 1889.44 65.20 No 3M (7M) 63.06%
TCS 2502.60 (1.00%) 2478.00 2482.38 2365.92 2259.64 2435.72 65.45 No 1M (3M) 55.37%
KOTAKBANK 461.60 (0.57%) 459.00 446.13 436.54 422.12 443.06 68.01 No 3M (47M) 72.12%
HINDUNILVR 1864.60 (0.35%) 1858.20 1835.40 1859.42 1922.33 2145.43 46.85 No 1M (3M) 52.66%
ITC 265.60 (0.23%) 265.00 261.60 261.99 264.02 292.11 52.85 No 14M (23M) 48.97%
AXISBANK 1217.00 (-0.66%) 1225.00 1221.21 1233.36 1242.26 1283.74 46.79 No 3M (5M) 62.47%
LT 3871.70 (0.91%) 3837.10 3750.11 3722.03 3848.05 3932.99 58.97 No 1M (2M) 47.30%
BAJFINANCE 939.10 (0.03%) 938.90 928.81 952.94 1007.45 972.53 43.44 No 3M (9M) 60.29%
ALERT : Data is delayed. Use only for educational purpose. If you want to know how to use this website please contact us on Telegram @mystockrishi Last Updated at : 2026-10-30 15:44:05. Oi Data Updated at : 2026-08-25 15:39:02.

How to use Stock Market Screener?

PCR : Put-Call Ratio. Green means > 0 i.e bullish. Red means < 0 i.e bearish.

COHL : GREEN means more call premiums @ Open=Low & Put premiums @ Open=High. RED means more call premiums @ Open=High & Put premiums @ Open=Low.

POHL : GREEN means more call premiums @ Open=Low & Put premiums @ Open=High. RED means more call premiums @ Open=High & Put premiums @ Open=Low.

FutOiBld : Futures Open Interest Buildup. GREEN means Long buildup and Short Covering. RED means Short buildup and Long Unwinding.

CEOiBld : CE side Prmiums Open Interest Buldup. GREEN means more premiums having Long buildup and Short Covering. RED means more premiums having Short buildup and Long Unwinding.

PEOiBld : PE side Prmiums Open Interest Buldup. RED means more premiums having Long buildup and Short Covering. GREEN means more premiums having Short buildup and Long Unwinding.

EOHL : Equity Open = High means bearish or Open = Low means bullish,

FOHL : Futures Open = High means bearish or Open = Low means bullish,

Fut OI : Futures Open Interest Build,
LBld=>LONG BUILDUP => Increase in price with increase in OI . It means people are taking positions assuming price will go up.
LUnw=>LONG UNWINDING => Fall in price with fall in OI. This shows Long positions are now getting exhausted and people are starting to book profits , assuming rally is about to over.
SBld=>SHORT BUILDUP => Fall in price with increase in OI. It means people are taking short positions , assuming price will go down.
SCov=>SHORT COVERING => Increase in price with fall in OI. Short positions are getting decreased and people are booking profits and expecting reversal.

PD H/L : PDH means LTP is greater than Previous Day High and PDL means LTP is lower than Previous Day Low,

ORB : open range breakout ex:Abv 1H means ltp higher than first 1 hour candle high.

CPR : Central Pivot Range. > TC means LTP is higher than Top Central Pivot. < BC means LTP is lower than Bottom Central Pivot.

Cam : Camarilla Levels :
Price Above H4 Camarilla Level
Price Between H4 and H3 Camarilla Levels
Price Between H3 and L3 Camarilla Levels
Price Between L3 and L4 Camarilla Levels
Price Below L4 Camarilla Level

PTr : Positional Trend, 50 -> 50EMA, 200 -> 200EMA, BB -> Bollinger bands, VSMA -> 20 Vol SMA, OI -> Open Interest %, DEL -> Delivery %, P u/d : Price up from n days / Price down from n days, V u/d : Volume up from n days / Volume down from n days

FLTP : Futures Close, FVOL : Futures Volume, FOI : Futures Open Interest,

Data Updated at : 2026-10-30 15:44:05.

Oi based Support Resistance Levels Updated at : 2026-08-25 15:39:02.

If you want to know how to use this website please contact us on Telegram @mystockrishi

Use this screener at Market Timings. Read Complete Guide on Screener

Warning! Data is not REAL TIME & it is delayed. Information Posting in this website is only for educational purpose and to practice trading through virtual trading facility which is free to use in this website. We are not responsible for losses incurred in Live Market Trading based on this information.